Skip to main content
Voice Recognition
X

Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Angelica, Gunda
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Rachel Arrechea
Arrechea, Rachel
Teacher - Kindergarten
Karyn Atwood
Atwood, Karyn
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Douglas Belcher
Belcher, Douglas
Custodian
Boudreaux, Varina
Teacher - Art
Brown, Amber
Paraprofessional - Classroom
Laura Burris
Burris, Laura
Teacher - 1st Grade
Butler, Ayla
Teacher - 4th Grade
Canavan, Ashalee
Paraprofessional - Classroom
Clayton, Anne
Teacher - Music
Janice Congour
Congour, Janice
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Copp, Emma
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Crockett, Lindsey
Teacher - Special Education - MM
Lori Deines
Deines, Lori
Paraprofessional - Media
Edder, Nicole
Teacher - Special Education - MM
Fairclough, Christy
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - Floater
Fenske, Melanie
Teacher - 1st Grade
Fernandez, Margaret
Teacher - Interventionist - Literacy
Ferrell, Bernadine
Custodian - Crew Leader
Fleming, Leticia
Teacher - 4th Grade
Graciela Flores De Barboza
Flores De Barboza, Graciela
Secretary
Theresa Fuller
Fuller, Theresa
Teacher - 1st Grade
Goodin, Emily
Teacher - 5th Grade
Kubin, Amanda
Teacher - Special Education - SSN
Suzann Lange
Lange, Suzann
Teacher - Special Education - SSN
Latham, Jennifer
Teacher - Interventionist - Literacy
Martinez, Josline
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Martinez, Marcos
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Beth McCaslin
McCaslin, Beth
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Miller, Candace
Paraprofessional - Health Technician
Mirecki, Angela
RSP - School Counselor
Mohr, Donna
Teacher - 4th Grade
Sherri Needham
Needham, Sherri
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Payne, Jenny
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Susan Reich
Reich, Susan
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Inosencia Rodriguez
Rodriguez, Inosencia
Paraprofessional - SpecEd - SSN
Daniel Rosentreter
Rosentreter, Daniel
Principal
Juanita Salazar
Salazar, Juanita
Secretary - Head
Brian Schwerdtfeger
Schwerdtfeger, Brian
Teacher - Kindergarten
Scott Severson
Severson, Scott
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Stammler, Peter
Teacher - Building Resource
Stetson, Abigail
Teacher - 5th Grade
Wadsworth, Johnny
Custodian
Rodd Warren
Warren, Rodd
Teacher - Physical Education
Woodland, Marnae
Teacher - CLD
© 2024. Montrose County School District. All Rights Reserved.