Skip to main content
Voice Recognition
X

Staff

Staff

Karen Adair
Karen Adair
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Rose Archuleta
Rose Archuleta
Paraprofessional - ECC
Sonya Bean
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Jeanne Berry
Jeanne Berry
Coordinator - ECC
Lisa Bilson
Lisa Bilson
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Amy Blaine
Secretary
Adrienne Bowen
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Rebecca Brannam
Rebecca Brannam
Teacher - Special Education
Erica Campbell
Erica Campbell
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Cherie Chavez
Cherie Chavez
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Ashley Chicon
Ashley Chicon
Paraprofessional - ECC
Karissa Cotten
Karissa Cotten
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Emily Crown
Emily Crown
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Ana Dominguez
Ana Dominguez
Paraprofessional - ECC
Kristie Donathan
Manager - ECC/CPP
Allison Duncan
Allison Duncan
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Brianna Dunn
Brianna Dunn
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Michelle Flores
Michelle Flores
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Megan Fox
Megan Fox
Paraprofessional - ECC
Miranda Frasier
Miranda Frasier
Paraprofessional - ECC
Maria Fuentes
Paraprofessional - ECC
Ana Garcia
Ana Garcia
Paraprofessional - ECC
Vicki Garcia
Vicki Garcia
Data Technician
Kimberly Gildow
Kimberly Gildow
Paraprofessional - ECC
Rosalva Gonzalez-Gonzalez
Rosalva Gonzalez-Gonzalez
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Nancy Gutierrez
Paraprofessional - ECC
Kimberly Hert
Coordinator - ECC
Nataliia Kovaliv
Nataliia Kovaliv
Secretary - Coordinators Assistant
Jennifer Loy
Paraprofessional - ECC
Christopher Mannellino
Christopher Mannellino
Custodian
Yesica Marquez
Yesica Marquez
Secretary - Coordinators Assistant
Jutta Melgoza
Jutta Melgoza
Secretary - Coordinators Assistant
Maribel Mendez Suarez
Maribel Mendez Suarez
Paraprofessional - ECC
Makayla Nieto
Makayla Nieto
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Jaquelin Ochoa Espinosa
Paraprofessional - ECC
Alejandra Padilla Rangel
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Antonia Peralta
Antonia Peralta
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Hillary Reiher
Hillary Reiher
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Briana Rodriguez
Paraprofessional - ECC
Lindsey Rodriguez
Lindsey Rodriguez
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Jennifer Romo
Jennifer Romo
Teacher - Special Education
Janine Rusnak
Janine Rusnak
Coordinator - ECC
Abbie Sanchez
Abbie Sanchez
Secretary - Coordinators Assistant
Trena Shahla
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Letha Shipley
Letha Shipley
Paraprofessional - ECC
Jamie Simo
Director - Early Learning
Marilyn Smith
Marilyn Smith
Paraprofessional - ECC
Brittany Soderquist
Brittany Soderquist
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Stacy Trickel
Stacy Trickel
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Jennifer Tull
Jennifer Tull
Teacher - Special Education
Jason Uhl
Jason Uhl
Paraprofessional - ECC
Barbara Woods
Barbara Woods
Teacher - ECC/Headstart
Denise Yunckes Little
Paraprofessional - ECC
© 2024. Montrose County School District. All Rights Reserved.