Skip to main content
Voice Recognition
X

Staff Directory Search

Staff Directory

Allison, Cydney
Teacher - Special Education
Debra Ayer
Ayer, Debra
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Nicole Bailey
Bailey, Nicole
Teacher - 1st Grade
Emily Barton
Barton, Emily
Teacher - Special Education
Beery, Dennis
Resource Officer - Centennial/Pomona/Vista
Barrett Beshoar
Beshoar, Barrett
RSP - School Counselor
Beshoar, Carin
Teacher - STEM
Stacey Bohman
Bohman, Stacey
Teacher - Kindergarten
Booth, Trevis
Resource Officer - Montrose High
Jodi Braun
Braun, Jodi
Teacher - Physical Education
Caryl Brown
Brown, Caryl
Teacher - Art
Dana Carpenter
Carpenter, Dana
Principal
Janet Cary
Cary, Janet
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Betty Chavez
Chavez, Betty
Custodian - Crew Leader
Allyson Crosby
Crosby, Allyson
Teacher - Music
Derfler-Bailey, Cheri
Sub - LT Licensed
Fleming, Leticia
Teacher - Gifted & Talented
Marla Fockler
Fockler, Marla
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Rockie Fry
Fry, Rockie
Custodian
Celeste Gatt
Gatt, Celeste
Paraprofessional - Media
Melissa Good
Good, Melissa
Teacher - 5th Grade
Connie Haptonstall
Haptonstall, Connie
Cook
Joshua Heinecke
Heinecke, Joshua
Teacher - 4th Grade
Theresa Hiett
Hiett, Theresa
Teacher - 1st Grade
Cheri Jackett
Jackett, Cheri
Teacher - 4th Grade
Amanda Jennings
Jennings, Amanda
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Leslie Kaminski
Kaminski, Leslie
Teacher - 5th Grade
Nathan Kay
Kay, Nathan
Teacher - 5th Grade
Stacey Lehman
Lehman, Stacey
Teacher - Interventionist - Literacy
Leonard, Loryn
Teacher - Building Resource
Lovato, Dominic
Resource Officer-Olathe/OakGrove
Lori Lutz
Lutz, Lori
Teacher - 1st Grade
Christian Madrid
Madrid, Christian
Teacher - CLD
Audra Massey
Massey, Audra
RSP - Motor Services Provider
Pamela McKay
McKay, Pamela
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Misty Miller
Miller, Misty
Teacher - Kindergarten
James Mitchell
Mitchell, James
Paraprofessional - SpecEd
Jeremy Payne
Payne, Jeremy
Resource Officer - Centennial/Northside/Johnson
Stephen Price
Price, Stephen
RSP - School Psychologist
Jennifer Rehard
Rehard, Jennifer
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Melissa Rogers
Rogers, Melissa
Secretary
Lisa Romero
Romero, Lisa
Teacher - Kindergarten
Chris Samora
Samora, Chris
Custodian
Nancy Schwarz
Schwarz, Nancy
Teacher - 3rd Grade
Cynthia Thaute
Thaute, Cynthia
Secretary - Head
Emily Vigil
Vigil, Emily
Teacher - 2nd Grade
Julie Vigil
Vigil, Julie
Teacher - 4th Grade
Janelle Wallace
Wallace, Janelle
Paraprofessional - Health Technician
Lee Woods
Woods, Lee
Teacher - Special Education
© 2021. Montrose County School District. All Rights Reserved.